iDIYtools.com - Electronic Test Tool Top Supplier
Welcome to iDiyTools.com Sign In or Register
Home - Products - [Tellid]
« Go Back

Browse by Feature

Hot Selling Augest New Arrival

Tellid

TLD2405 Handheld Optical Time Domain Reflector (OTDR)
TLD2405 Handheld Optical Time Domain Reflector (OTDR)
  US$2,799.00
Brand New TLD7002D Hand Held Optical Laser Light Source Dual Wavelength 850/1300/1310/1550nm with FC/ST/SC Converters
Brand New TLD7002D Hand Held Optical Laser Light Source Dual Wavelength 850/1300/1310/1550nm with FC/ST/SC Converters
US$329.00   US$299.00 9% off
New Multi-functional TLD801C ADSL Tester ADSL2+ Tester DMM PING Test Meter with DMM
New Multi-functional TLD801C ADSL Tester ADSL2+ Tester DMM PING Test Meter with DMM
US$199.00   US$144.99 27% off
Handheld Fiber Optical Power Meter TLD6070 Cable Tester Optical Tester
Handheld Fiber Optical Power Meter TLD6070 Cable Tester Optical Tester
US$42.99   US$34.99 19% off
24 Pieces FTTH Optical Fiber Fusion Splice Tool Fast Connector Optical Cable Kit TLD1024
24 Pieces FTTH Optical Fiber Fusion Splice Tool Fast Connector Optical Cable Kit TLD1024
US$319.00   US$289.00 9% off
TLD1413 Handheld Optical Power Multi Meter TLD1413 With Light Source 1310/1550nm
TLD1413 Handheld Optical Power Multi Meter TLD1413 With Light Source 1310/1550nm
US$269.00   US$229.00 15% off
Optical Fiber Ranger TLD2204
Optical Fiber Ranger TLD2204
  US$749.00
Original Dual-Port TLD-607P PON Optical Power Meter With HD TFT Color LCD For FTTX Network Work
Original Dual-Port TLD-607P PON Optical Power Meter With HD TFT Color LCD For FTTX Network Work
US$199.00   US$159.00 20% off
650nm 30mw Red Light Optical Multimeter TLD1465
650nm 30mw Red Light Optical Multimeter TLD1465
US$169.00   US$159.99 5% off
650nm 5mw/10mw Red Light Optical Multimeter TLD1465
650nm 5mw/10mw Red Light Optical Multimeter TLD1465
US$129.00   US$115.00 11% off
10mw 650nm Visual Fault Locator TLD1565 (10-12 KM)
10mw 650nm Visual Fault Locator TLD1565 (10-12 KM)
US$56.99   US$37.99 33% off
650nm 20mw Red Light Optical Multimeter TLD1465
650nm 20mw Red Light Optical Multimeter TLD1465
US$159.00   US$144.99 9% off
15mw 650nm Visual Fault Locator TLD1565 (13-15 KM)
15mw 650nm Visual Fault Locator TLD1565 (13-15 KM)
US$59.99   US$42.99 28% off
Brand New TLD7002A Hand Held Optical Laser Light Source Dual Wavelength 850/1300nm
Brand New TLD7002A Hand Held Optical Laser Light Source Dual Wavelength 850/1300nm
US$114.99   US$99.00 14% off
5mw 650nm Visual Fault Locator TLD1565 (7-8KM)
5mw 650nm Visual Fault Locator TLD1565 (7-8KM)
US$52.99   US$34.99 34% off
20mw 650nm Visual Fault Locator TLD1565 (16-17 KM)
20mw 650nm Visual Fault Locator TLD1565 (16-17 KM)
US$65.99   US$47.99 27% off
Handheld Fiber Optical Fiber Identifier for FTTx & digital system of communication devices TLD1827
Handheld Fiber Optical Fiber Identifier for FTTx & digital system of communication devices TLD1827
US$499.00   US$429.00 14% off
650nm 15mw Red Light Optical Multimeter TLD1465
650nm 15mw Red Light Optical Multimeter TLD1465
US$149.00   US$134.99 9% off
30mw 650nm Visual Fault Locator TLD1565 (20-22 KM)
30mw 650nm Visual Fault Locator TLD1565 (20-22 KM)
  US$149.99